Arpajaisten voittajalista

Lappeenrannan steinerkoulun arpajaisten voittajaluettelo:

Pääpalkinto: 200 € lahjakortin voitti Ilkka Kemppi

Huistinoja Juhani

Sipola Tatu

Huistinoja Mirja

Taipale Mona

Hyrkäs Leena

Hyrkäs Jorma

Vottonen Minna

Eteläinen Sisko

Isotalo Sanna

Haimi Kirsi

Keränen Jani

Villman Ossi

Luikko Jaana

Keränen Jani

Laakkonen Roosa

Kuosmanen Pekka

Kuosmanen Kirsti

Mäntyranta Anneli

Anttila Anu

Rossi Katri

Lavaste Ainoliina

Koskinen Marianne

Laari Seija

Laari Mari

Peròn Mari

Laari Isto

Holopainen Hanna

Kauppi Veera

Holopainen Aija

Maidell Maija

Niemelä Eero

Nuutinen Päivi

Vainikka Miika

Laurikainen Merja

Okko Lara

Laurikainen Paula

Nieminen Marja

Nieminen Jari

Matikainen Risto

Valta Leena

Vilkko Marja-Leena

Salmikunnas Eemeli

Vilkko Anna

Haikala Anneli

Tiilivuori Satu

Hostikka Eila

Varpenius Mirja

Lento Seppo

Lento Sinikka

Liikanen Carita

Lento-Kemppi Sanna

Lento Saku

Ojala Oliver

Ojala Juho

Kokko Sanna

Ruokonen Eve

Pöllänen Esko

Pöllänen Aleksi

Kärmeniemi Sara

Sivenius Iljan

Koponen Pyry

Heinänen Päivi

Kautto Pekka

Heinänen Marja

Kautto Sanna

Sandström Ronny

Laine Nina

Laine Rosaella

Grenman Teemu

Leminen Otso

Korhonen Ulla

Leminen Lotte

Kinnunen Jenni

Karppinen Jaana

Rahikainen Pirjo

Hyvönen Jaana

Simpura Senja

Luukkainen Panu

Seppälä Nooa

Harkko Matti

Koskinen Piia

Harkko Leea

Metsälä Johanna

Kinni-Koskinen Eija

Sipilä Mervi

Hämäläinen Ritva

Pulli Eila

Pulli Veera

Atalan Henna

Atalan Tomas

Ylä-Outinen Heikki

Ylä-Outinen Laura

Väkiparta Natalia

Tuovinen Visa

Paakkarinen Olavi

Tyrisevä Jussi

Honkamäki Amelie

Härkänen Miina

Arminen Lauri

Puhakainen Kimmo

Pitkänen Olli

Mononen Kirsti

Turunen Ritva

Rask Leena

Duus Riina

Kasanen Karoliina

Siljamäki Tiina

Loisa Tuomo

Laakkonen Salla

Nikku Petri

Rojo Eija

Nikku Eila

Löfman Taru

Saarimäki Emilia

Saarimäki Iida

Savinainen Merja

Hämäläinen Ismo

Kääpä Sirkku

Marjala Jaakko

Haapalainen Pasi

Tarkki Jaana

Anttalo-Peltonen Leena

Hallikainen Maarit

Sipiläinen Jani

Väyrynen Maarit

Lehtonen Anna

Lehtonen Into

Lehtonen Antti

Lehtonen Kaarina

Sorsa Minna

Rutonen Eeva

Partanen Harri

Hoikkala Laura

Rutonen Viljo

Sarlomo Pekka

Kettunen Miia

Saastamoinen Jouni

Huttunen Lasse

Sorjonen Juuso

Viertola Jussi

Suni Ville

Talka Johanna

Viljanen Suvi

Tiira Mika

Tenhu Kristiina

Muukka Risto

Suikkanen Jesse

Ampuja Anne

Huistinoja Joona

Pykäläinen Helmi

Tylli Anu

Tylli Ari

Tylli Oskari

Horppila Mikko

Maukonen Anne

Rytkönen Olga

Räsänen Meeri

Iivonen Suvi

Kelloniemi Minttu

Huurtomaa Satu

Helin Eija-Liisa

Kelloniemi Keiju

Niskanen Sirpa

Voutilainen Tuula

Voutilainen Eija

Myllymäki Leena

Myllymäki Oiva

Niskanen Suvi

Tuovinen Suvi

Tuovinen Sylvi

Tuovinen Kati

Tuovinen Lotta

Reinikainen Petteri

Pykäläinen Harri

Liikka Roope

Pykäläinen Harri

Pykäläinen-Liikka Lilli

Liikka Tiina

Rantanen Sara

Rantanen Kimmo

Mäkinen Sara

Rantanen Essi

Sinkko Eila

Kokkonen Emma

Inkinen Leena

Karell Arja

Karell Maarit

Kärmeniemi Päivi

Suni Lasse

Paalumäki Ville

Aro Iiro

Ikävalko Anne

Niittymäki Janne

Kaikko Pirkko

Huhtanen Henna-Maaria

Huhtanen Kimmo

Huhtanen Ulla

Huhtanen Keijo

Saukkonen Mappe

Pimiä Nella

Luukkonen Lutu

Pimiä Maarit

Lind Taina

Pennanen Tiina

Botsch Saana

Botsch Ida

Botsch Niko

Mäki Anne

Mäki Arto

Utti Eija

Suursalmi Toivo

Simpura Hilpi

Sipari Raija

Kesälä Seija

Söderlund Idun

Aspelund Kalle

Hirvonen Milja

Koskinen Annu

Haapala Merja

Linnavirta Pekka

Sydänmaa Anette

Hovilehto Kirsi